Удалить товар из корзины?

Да Нет

Товар добавлен в корзину

Перейти в Корзину
Продолжить покупки

Корзина0

Р $

Сетевые карты Allied Telesis

Сетевые карты Allied Telesis - для серверного оборудования.


AT-2972SX-001 Сетевая карта Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis PCI-Express (PCIe) 1000SX MMF LC adapter card

AT-2916SX/SC-001 Сетевая карта Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis 1000BaseX/SC Adapter, 32 Bit, PCI-Bus, ACPI

AT-2916SX/LC-001 Сетевая карта Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis 1000BaseX/LC Adapter, 32 Bit, PCI-Bus, ACPI

AT-2911SX/SC-001 Сетевая карта Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, SC, RoHs Version

AT-2911SX/LC-001 Сетевая карта Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, LC, RoHs Version

AT-2911LX/SC-001 Сетевая карта Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, SC, RoHs Version

AT-2711FX/SC-001 Сетевая карта Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card, SC connector, includes both standard and low profile brackets, Single pack

AT-2711FX/MT-001 Сетевая карта Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card, MT connector, includes both standard and low profile brackets

AT-2701LX20/SC-001 Сетевая карта Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis 32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card, SC connector and 20km Single mode optics, includes both standard and low profile brackets, Single pack

AT-2701FXa/ST-001 Сетевая карта Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis 32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card ST connector includes both standard and low profile brackets Single pack

AT-2701FXA/SC-001 Сетевая карта Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis 32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card SC connector, includes both standard and low profile brackets, Single pack